Resultats / Classificacions – Bàsquet – Granollers

LLIGA MUNICIPAL DE LLEURE – BÀSQUET – TEMPORADA 2021-22

Resultats – Jornada 18

FALTY TOWERS68SUPERSONICS52
EXBIR25VEDECAT66
FALKONS0FRAKAS TEAM20
HOOPS LEGENDS67ACABATS DEL VALLÈS51
A. E.LA PERESTROIKADESCANSA

Classificació – Jornada 18

LlocEquipJugatsGuanyatsPerdutsNo PresentatsFavorContraPunts
1FALTY TOWERS16142094373044
2HOOPS LEGENDS16106089784036
3VEDECAT16106081977436
4SUPERSONICS1697093178234
5A. E.LA PERESTROIKA1697077267734
6FRAKAS TEAM1697077268434
7FALKONS1697073771634
8ACABATS DEL VALLÈS16214067183720
9EXBIR160160576100216

Màxim anotador  – Jornada  18

LlocJugadorPuntsEquip
1Amadó, C.251SUPERSONICS
2Rodríguez, JJ.244VEDECAT
3Lara, C.210HOOPS LEGENDS
4Del Cerro, R.207FALTY TOWERS
5Homs, D.203FRAKAS TEAM